MENU

[ANNOUNCEMENT] Participants of Global Competency Workshop

Congratulations! Here are participants of Global Competency Workshop.

No Name Department Status
1 Achmad Rizky Haqiqi Teknik Informatika Non Scholarship
2 Adhitia Dwi Arigi Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
3 Aditia Syamputra Tanjung Teknik Mesin Non Scholarship
4 Adriel Osmond Surbakti Teknik Sipil Non Scholarship
5 Adven F Hutajulu Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Scholarship
6 Aghnia Pangeran Siregar Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
7 Ahmad Fathur Muhtadin Teknik Kimia Non Scholarship
8 Ahmad Iklil Muna Teknik Kelautan Non Scholarship
9 Akhmad Rayzha Naufal Statistika Non Scholarship
10 Albert Ryanta Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
11 Alberto Riolly Cahyantara Teknik Fisika Scholarship
12 Amalia Madina PWK Non Scholarship
13 Andhika Iman Rizky Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
14 Andre Bernades Teknik Sipil Non Scholarship
15 Anggriani Christy Arsitektur Non Scholarship
16 Arbintoro Mas Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
17 Aulia Husada Bhakti Teknik Lingkungan Non Scholarship
18 Aurora Exacty Pradana PWK Non Scholarship
19 Bima Prihasto Matematika Non Scholarship
20 Cakra Ganesha Satya Teknik Kimia Non Scholarship
21 Cindy Alicia Sahara Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
22 Citra Andinasari PWK Non Scholarship
23 Danny Satria Wibawanto Teknik Kelautan Non Scholarship
24 Darda Abdurahman Faizi D4 Teknik Sipil Non Scholarship
25 Deo Siregar D4 Teknik Sipil Non Scholarship
26 Desterlita Yosina Sualang Kimia Scholarship
27 Dewi Ratih Setya Wulandari PWK Non Scholarship
28 Dhevina Dewantari Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
29 Dian Sukma Pratiwi Statistika Non Scholarship
30 Diaz Ficry Arfianto Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
31 Dikstra Dhyaksatama Teknik Geomatika Non Scholarship
32 Diky Apriargo Arsitektur Non Scholarship
33 Dinda Dwi Chandrarini Statistika Non Scholarship
34 Dini Apriliani Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
35 Dwiyan Anugrah Ernadi Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
36 Eldo Fikri Alvin Teknik Lingkungan Non Scholarship
37 Eldwin Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
38 Esther Luciane Marzuki Teknik Fisika Scholarship
39 Fadel Say Audianto Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
40 Fadlan Fitrah Teknik Sistem perkapalan Non Scholarship
41 Firdiansyah Eka Rachmawan Teknik Geomatika Scholarship
42 Fristaline Ayu Nugraeny Matematika Non Scholarship
43 Fuad Aulia Bahri Teknik Geofisika Non Scholarship
44 Ganis Brillianita Teknik Lingkungan Scholarship
45 Gifari Zulkarnaen Teknik Sipil Non Scholarship
46 Hafieludin Yusuf Rizana Teknik Informatika Non Scholarship
47 Hafizh Daru Teguh Utama Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
48 Halum Ghulami Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
49 Hana Aulia Diah R Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
50 Hanggara Nandiwardhana Teknik Mesin casino 20.7999992370605px;”>Non Scholarship
51 Hanna Anie Sharlene Rayitno Soebari Teknik Geomatika Non Scholarship
52 Hoppy Adi Putra Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
53 I Gede Arya Putra Perdana Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
54 I Gusti Ayu Tara Nuarisanti Teknik Geofisika Non Scholarship
55 Ilham Rizky Darmawan D3 Teknik Sipil Non Scholarship
56 Imanuel Rio Atmaja Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
57 Indira Fitrada Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
58 Inggar Rayi Arbani PWK Non Scholarship
59 Jeremia Septa Pratama Sinuraya Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
60 Joseph Wilantara Gulo Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
61 Jupita Sari Ika Hanugraheni Statistika Non Scholarship
62 Karina Rahma Suryani Teknik Mesin Non Scholarship
63 Lailiya Rohmana Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
64 Lisa Gunawan Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
65 Lisa Listyana Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Scholarship
66 Lukman Ardiansyah Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
67 Martha Lumban Gaol Teknik Lingkungan Non Scholarship
68 Maya Machfudzoh Kimia Scholarship 
69 Moh Malik Afandi Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
70 Moh. Imam Rahmat Fahmi Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
71 Mokhammad Faridl Robitoh D3 Teknik Kimia Non Scholarship
72 Muhamad Hapis Teknik Sistem Perkapalan Non Scholarship
73 Muhamad Rangga Barmana Teknik Lingkungan Non Scholarship
74 Muhammad Afif Arsyad PWK Non Scholarship
75 Muhammad Afza Nur Hakim Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
76 Muhammad Atsa Suwari Teknik Mesin Non Scholarship
77 Muhammad Aunorafiq Mus Teknik Informatika Non Scholarship
78 Muhammad Emir Hanif Rasyadi Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
79 Muhammad Fachreza Aditya Muharram Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
80 Muhammad Fareza Teknik Sistem Perkapalan Non Scholarship
81 Muhammad Taufik Akbar Ofrial Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
82 Natassa Adi Putri Teknik Geofisika Non Scholarship
83 Ni Ketut Ratih Larasati PWK Non Scholarship
84 Ninda Lastri Yulia Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
85 Nurahida Laili Teknik Geomatika Non Scholarship
86 Nurfiana Dwi Astuti Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
87 Nurhikmah Khaeraningrum Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
88 Onang Surya Nugroho Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
89 Putri Nur Annisa Rufaidah Teknik Lingkungan Non Scholarship
90 Qonitah Rafiusrani PWK Non Scholarship
91 Radhea Permata Dewi Teknik Informatika Non Scholarship
92 Rani Legiviani Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
93 Rifky Muharam Statistika Non Scholarship
94 Risanti Delphia Septrianna Simatupang Teknik Kimia Non Scholarship
95 Riyan Afif Al Ihsan Teknik Kelautan Non Scholarship
96 Rizky Gigih Prawira Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
97 Rizky Ramadhan Teknik Perkapalan Non Scholarship
98 Rizqi Okta Ekoputris Teknik Informatika Non Scholarship
99 Rochma Septi Pratiwi Teknik Lingkungan Non Scholarship
100 Ruth Yuliana Palupi Teknik  Material dan Metalurgi Non Scholarship
101 Sarah Margaretha Marsaulina Raya Sitorus Teknik Kimia Non Scholarship
102 Satria Wira Buana Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
103 Septyani Simanjuntak Sistem Informasi Non Scholarship
104 Siti Qomariyah Nasir Matematika Non Scholarship
105 Surya Alam Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
106 Trisca Vimalasari Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
107 Valentino Pratama Reko Pareira Teknik Kimia Non Scholarship
108 Vincentius Raki Mahindhara Teknik Elektro Non Scholarship
109 Viona Claresta Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
110 Wahani Karunia Saputri Teknik Fisika Non Scholarship
111 Wahyu Setyo Nugroho Teknik Industri Scholarship
112 Wisnu Wicaksono Teknik Perkapalan Non Scholarship
113 Yulia Nur Fajrina Teknik Geofisika Non Scholarship
114 Yusron Abdillah Teknik Kelautan Non Scholarship
115 Yutika Amelia Effendi Teknik Informatika Non Scholarship
116 Yvana Sal Sabila Teknik Industri Non Scholarship
117 Zahra Sahara Arfenti D3 Teknik Kimia Scholarship
118 Zajuba Sakina Dahmani Teknik Mesin Non Scholarship


The first session of workshop will be held on:

Date        : 16 February 2015

Time       : 16:30 – 20:30 WIB            

Venue    : SCC Building 3rd floor

Please transfer registration fee to bank account: (Mandiri 141 001 281 7086 a.n Tri Hadiah Muliawati) before 16 February 2015 (23:59 WIB).

Do not forget to bring receipt payment and give it to committee on registration desk. 

All participants should come 15 minutes before the session started.

 

Contact person:

Syuaibatul Islamiyah (085646442174)