MENU

[ANNOUNCEMENT] Participants of Sharing Session with University of Nevada, USA

Here are the list of participants of "Sharing Session with University of Nevada, USA" :

This sharing session will be held on :

Day, Date  : Monday, November 2nd 2015

Time         : 14.00 – 15.00 WIB

Venue       : Ruang Sidang LPPM Lt. 2

Please be punctual !

No Full Name ID Number Department
1 Ach Nafila Rozie 2515100113 Industrial Engineering
2 Agung Bagus Pambudi 1414100067 Chemistry Department
3 Agung Bagus Pambudi 1414100067 Chemistry Department
4 Ahmad Fauzy 220014001 Electrical Engineering
5 Alivia R Walidonna 3813100009 Interior Design
6 Almira Fiana Dhara 5213100184 Information Systems
7 Amalia Vena Nusa Dewi 3815100055 Interior Design
8 Andi Farida Rafiqa 4315100032 Teknik Kelautan
9 Andreas Haga Sebayang 2512100140 Industrial Engineering
10 Arief Rizaldi Prasetya 2713100120 Materials And Metallurgical Engineering 
11 Aufa Syarifatun Nisa 3314100011 Environmental Engineering
12 Aulia Rakhmawati 2514100087 Industrial Engineering
13 Aulia Ulfi 1414201032 Chemistry
14 Ayu Nur Rohmawati 3613100015 Urban And Regional Planning
15 Azis Arijaya 5112100155 Informatics 
16 Bima Prakasita 2314100008 Chemical Engineering
17 Boby Alexander 2714100112 Materials And Metallurgical Engineering
18 Cindy Reviko Ekatiara 2415031030 ITS
19 Dennis Farina Nury 2314106030 Chemical Engineering
20 Desta Rifky Aldara 4214101008 Marine Engineering
21 Eka Afiyanti Rohmah 1512100001 Biology
22 Faisal Ainul Yaqin 3115041038 Civil Engineering
23 Fernanda Arianto 3412100040 Industrial Product Design
24 Fitri 4110100037 Naval Architecture
25 Gestiari Maharani Putri 2312030019 Diploma Chemical Engineering
26 Gladis Aros Safitri 1412100072 Chemistry
27 Hafizh Ahmad Zuhdi 5215100132 Information System
28 Hanum Fitriani Ayu Kumala 5213100098 Information Systems
29 Hendra Rismana 5213100104 Information Systems
30 Hesty Amelia Winda Kesuma 2415031050 ITS
31 Ilham Ramadhan Putra 2713100097 Materials And Metallurgical Engineering
32 Irbah Mufidah 3815100063 FTSP
33 Jeffry Susanto 2213100010 Electrical Engineering
34 Jodie Steven 2714100011 Materials And Metallurgical Engineering
35 Karim Hartono 3714100061 Geophysics
36 Kunthi Puspaningtyas 1314030032 Statistics
37 Lucas Susanto 5115100134 Informatics Engineering
38 Meditha Hudandini 2315100139 Chemical Engineering
39 Mochamad Hafizh Ramadhan 2414100032 S-1 Teknik Fisika
40 Mohammad Fajar Rahman 2712100104 Materials And Metallurgical Engineering
41 Monika Gabrielle 4315100041 Ocean Engineering
42 Muhammad Farhan 4214100068 Marine Engineering
43 Muhammad Farhan 4214100068 Marine Engineering
44 Nailul Fadloil 2913100019 Teknik Multimedia Dan Jaringan
45 Neilah Muazaroh 1215201009 Mathematics
46 Novi Laraswati 2415031036 ITS
47 Nurul Tazaroh 3513100069 Geomatics Engineering
48 Nurul Yanti Cahaya 1114100057 Physics
49 Pribadi Ridzky Mulyono 2713100085 Material And Metallurgy Engineering
50 Putrandi Muhammad Muqtadir 2715100135 Materials & Metalurgical Eng.
51 Rachma Shouma Annisa 1513100048 Biology
52 Ray Anugerah Mahendra Pongdatu 2411100119 Engineering Physics
53 Reni Mita Diwanti 3312100015 Environmental Engineering
54 Reyhan Pradantyo 2913100034 Multimedia And Network Engineering
55 Rifky Muharam 1313100024 Statistics
56 S. Christian  121510115 Mathematics 
57 Sarah Salsabyla 3114030036 FTSP ITS
58 Serly Oktaviani 3314100053 Environmental Engineering
59 Shiela Novelia Dharma Pratiwi 1312100142 Statistics
60 Sita Oktaviani Putri 3314100020 Environmental Engineering
61 Tinari Mahasti Yunus 3815100010 Interior Design
62 Vienesca Laurencia 1315100127 Statistics 
63 Vinda Zakiyatuz Zulfa 1113100106 Physics
64 Wahyu Hidayat 2714100117 Material And Metallurgical Engineering 
65 Yossi Habibie 3114203009 Construction Management
66 Yudha Adi Pratama 4213100080 Marine Engineering
67 Yulita Eka Rana M. 3514100025 Geomatics Engineering
68 Yutika Amelia Effendi 5112100176 Department Of Informatics