MENU

Announcement Staff Mobility Program 2016 – Staff Upgrading 2

Congratulation!

Thank you very much for participating in Staff Upgrading 1. During the session, we have assessed and evaluated your participation (attendance, activeness, and homework). Herewith we are pleased to announce the name of the non-academic staffs who passed the selection process and will continue to the next stage (Staff Upgrading 2). We would like to invite all the selected staffs to join and fully attend the Staff Upgrading 2.

No. Name  Department/Unit
1 Agus Dwi Purwolastono, SE, M.Acc, Ak Biro Keuangan dan Sarpras
2 Agus Santoso, S.Sos, M.MEd, Kom  UPT Kearsipan
3 Agus Sugio Pranoto, SS UPT Perpustakaan
4 Anies Rosdyana, A.Md Kemahasiswaan BAKP
5 Ansi Aflacha Putri UPT Perpustakaan
6 Any Werdhiastutie, ST, M.Si Biro Umum – Badan kepegawaian
7 Aris Purnomo Biro Umum – Mutasi Dosen
8 Awal Sanjani Fariski , A.Md Diploma Sipil
9 Danny Primadipta FMIPA
10 Desy Kurniawati Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
11 Dewi Arfianty 'Azmi LPPM
12 Dian Ernawati, S.Sos Fakultas Teknologi Informasi
13 Dian Rahmat Saputra, S.E FMIPA
14 Dihien Reksa  Teknik Geofisika
15 Dimas Widya L.P, S,Kom Jurusan Teknik Sipil
16 Dinda Ramadani Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
17 Dwi Warna Agung K.E Fakultas Teknologi Informasi
18 Dyah Ayu Desain Produk Industri
19 Eko Priyambodo Fakultas Teknologi Informasi
20 Ellif Nurfiana Teknik Industri
21 Endah Mayasari BPS
22 Erma Kurnia Hartiningsih, SE Manajemen Bisnis
23 Erna Lily Bidang IV
24 Faishal Halim Saputra LPTSI
25 Farida Rachmawati A.Md Biro Umum
26 Fataty Kurnia Rahmah Jurusan Kimia
27 Gerry Anggriawan FMIPA
28 Hendra Tri Budiono A.Md Teknik Elektro
29 Ira Wahyuni Teknik Industri
30 Jauhara Rana Budiani LPPM
31 Kunto Hermono Teknik Informatika
32 Martha Hardiyah Teknik Fisika
33 Mochammad Waras, ST UPT Keamanan
34 Moh. Fandika Aqsa Alkautsar UPT Perpustakaan
35 Muinah Kusnul Kotimah D3 Metrologi dan Instrumentasi
36 Nacthia Siptimbar Teknik Geofisika
37 Niamatus Sholihah Teknik Industri
38 Noviyanto Aris Munandar TMJ
39 Pramanda Sosiawan Nugroho A.Md LPPM
40 Prianti Tuhu Setyo Arianti LPPM
41 Prita Indira, ST Jurusan Teknik Sipil
42 Rahayu Wijayanti Teknik Industri
43 Reini Ariani UPT Perpustakaan
44 Rena Rosyardani, SE, Ak BPS
45 Ririt Purwanti, SE Biro Keuangan dan Sarpras
46 Sutji Januari Desain Interior
47 Taufik Rachmanu UPT Perpustakaan
48 Tjatwari Atisoendari, S.Sos Biro Umum
49 Veronicca Liestiyani Ratih Jurusan Teknik Sipil
50 Yayuk Pamikatsih Jurusan Teknik Mesin
51 Yenny Widya Rachmawati Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
52 Yeti Murtirahayu Unit Pelayanan Pengadaan
53 Yudi Wiharyani, ST Jurusan Teknik Kimia
54 Yulia Rizviyanti, ST PWK
55 Yunita Hari Listyowati Matematika

* names based on alphabet

Further information will be informed by email and whatsapp group. Once again, thank you and congratulation!

For unselected applicants, please note that the Staff Mobility program would be conducted continuously. Hence, there will be a similar program in the future and unselected participants from this batch are highly encouraged to reapply.

Thank you very much for your efforts in this program.