MENU

[Announcement]Participant of University of Groningen Student Session

Congratulations ! For those who have been accepted for this workshop. This workshop would be held on :

 

Day / Date : Wednesday / November 25th, 2015

Time         : 10.00 – 11.30 a.m

Venue       : Ruang Sidang Depan Rektorat

 

Please be punctual ! We're still opening for on the spot participants. So, please do not hesitate to come !

 

Here are the list of participants of University of Groningen Student Session:

No.

Name

Department

1

Aditia Syamputra Tanjung

Mechanical Engineering

2

Aditya Isman Nugraha

Physics Engineering

3

Adlian Jefiza

ITS

4

Afrizal Ma'arif

Urban Planning

5

Akhmad Imron Fauzi

Architecture

6

Alie K Kamara

Environmental Engineering

7

Amilatul Husna

Electrical Engineering

8

Andika C Prima

Electrical Engineering

9

Andika Pratama

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

10

Andreas Haga Sebayang

Industrial Engineering

11

Angga Setiawan

Mechanical Engineering

12

Aprill Yozha

Information Systems

13

Arisna Fauzia

Civil Engineering

14

Arofatuz Zulfa

Urban And Regional Planning

15

Aulia Ulfi

Chemistry

16

Bramantyo Airlangga

Chemical Engineering

17

Deni Setiawan Suryo Atmojo

Chemistry

18

Dewi Kusumaning Ayu

Chemistry

19

Dimas Dwi Hadiansyah

Naval Architecture

20

Dinah Oktalailia

Bussiness Management

21

Doni Rubiagatra

Mathematics

22

Dwi Indah Setiani

Electrical Engineering

23

Eka Kristalia Kuryani

Environmental Engineering

24

Eliya Nur Fadila

Geomatics Engineering

25

Erna Erviana

Chemistry

26

Fahmi Nurulil Amri Yunus

Civil Engineering

27

Faisal Lutfi Afriansyah

Electrical Engineering

28

Fauzan Kurniawan

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

29

Fawaidul Badri

Electrical Engineering

30

Febri Liantoni

Informatics Engineering

31

Fitri

Naval Architecture

32

Franklin Noel

Marine Transportation

33

Garnish Septiani Fidarliyan

Biology

34

Gladis Aros Safitri

Chemistry

35

Hasna Hakubela

Chemistry

36

Herfina Elya

Geomatics Engineering

37

Ilham Ramadhan Putra

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

38

Indra Pratama

Civil Engineering

39

Indrati Prastiti

Architecture

40

Isnati Solechatinisa

Civil Engineering

41

Januar Nur Rohmah Suprihartini

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

42

Juniavi Dini Kumala Putri

Ocean Engineering

43

Kamal Arief

Electrical Engineering

44

Laksmita Dwi Hersaputri

Urban And Regional Planning

45

Laras Aristiani

Information Systems

46

Lendy Hari Saputro

Naval Engineering

47

Lifra Trifidya

Informatics Engineering

48

Lionie

Environmental Engineering

49

M Alfa Rizal F

Civil Engineering

50

Maria Juliana Gultom

Geophysics Engineering

51

Merry Juita Pasaribu

Environmental Engineering

52

Misbahul Munir

Biology

53

Moh Mualliful Ilmi`

Chemistry

54

Muhammad Farhan

Ocean Engineering

55

Muhammad Jaya Sasongko

Electrical Engineering

56

Muhammad Salman Alfarisi

Physics  Engineering

57

Natasha Bunga Pertiwi

Informatics Engineering

58

Nike Nur Armanda Ningtyas

Statistics

59

Nissa Masturina

Environmental Engineering

60

Niyalatul Muna

Electrical Engineering

61

Nur Hasanah

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

62

Nurul Laila

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

63

Putrandi M

Materials And Metallurgical Engineering

64

Putri Juanita Wahab

Statistics

65

Qonitah Rafiusrani

Urban And Regional Planning

66

Radhin Dzaky Y

Ocean Engineering

67

Rafika Nurmasari

Information System

68

Rafli Alfazer

Naval Engineering

69

Ramadhan Tirta Saputra

Urban And Regional Planning

70

Ray Anugerah Mahendra Pongdatu

Engineering Physics

71

Risanti Delphia

Chemical Engineering

72

Risma Dewi Dahlianti

Chemistry Engineering

73

Rizka Maulida

Statistics

74

Rizqi Widya Ananta

Ocean Engineering

75

Saktia Golda Sakina Dewi

Industrial Product Design

76

Sandhi Ading Wasana

Informatics Department

77

Sri Rachmi Karimah Dewi R

Industrial Engineering

78

Stalline

Ocean Engineering

79

Tania Rahma

Information Systems

80

Trisno Fernando Manurung

Physics

81

Vika Octaviani

Electrical Engineering

82

Yudha Adi Pratama

Ocean Engineering

83

Yusuf Maulana Aditya

Multimedia And Network Engineering