MENU

[ANNOUNCEMENT] Participants of “Make It in Germany” Workshop

Thank you to all participants who have registered for “Make It in Germany” workshop. We are sorry because of the room capacity, we need to limit the seats up to 60 seats for each session, thus we need to divide the workshop into two sessions. The list of the participants can be seen below.

The details of the workshop are given as follows:
Day, Date : Thursday, September 18, 2014
Time : 9.00-12.00 (Session 1) and 12.30-15.00 (Session 2)
Venue : Ruang Cafe Lantai 1, Gedung Rektorat Lt. 1, ITS Surabaya

For all participants please come on time. If you are late for more than 15 minutes, your seat will be given to on the spot participants.
Thank you.

P.S: For those who are assigned for Session 2, please send your attendance confirmation to Lely (085646263623), before 8.00 p.m today.

SESSION 1 (09.00-12.00)
NO NAMA JURUSAN
1 Afif Rachman Teknik Fisika
2 Aldhi Reza Sistem Informasi
3 Aminatul B. Ikrom Biologi
4 Andini Kusumastuti Teknik Mesin
5 Andreas Wim Kurniawan Biologi
6 Arfiani Nurhabibah Kimia
7 Asthy Farida Teknik Fisika
8 Augus Tino Tri Widyantoro Teknik Material dan Metalurgi (S2)
9 Aulia Rahmawati Teknik Mesin
10 Bima Prihasto Matematika (S2)
11 Binsar Nababan Teknik Kimia
12 Dienda Shintianata  
13 Edwin Yulianto Teknik kimia
14 Eli Zahrotin Fisika
15 Eriek Widodo Teknik Material dan Metalurgi (S2)
16 Farita Eridani Setiawan Kimia
17 Haniffudin Nurdiansah Teknik Material dan Metalurgi (S2)
18 Hilda Lutfiasari Anggun Prayoga Teknik Eletronika
19 Indar Wulan S Kimia
20 Indera Cahya Pradana Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
21 Istiqomah fisika (S2)
22 Krisna Bilal Arief Teknik Industri
23 Laily Amelia Wardani Kimia
24 Laras Aristiani Sistem Informasi
25 Lilis Wahyu Astutik Biologi
26 Linda Primandari Ambarini  Sistem Informasi
27 Liziyatin Nasihah Biologi
28 Maria Fransisca Gracynthia Fisika
29 Mohamad Diaz Permana Alumni Jurusan Sistem Informasi ITS angkatan 2008
30 Mohammad Sholehuddin Hambali Teknik Elektro
31 Muhammad Abdan Syakuro Alamuddin Sistem Informasi
32 Muhammad Hastiningrat  
33 Muhammad Rinaldi Adiputra D3 Teknik Mesin
34 Nadia Sanggra Puspita Teknik kimia
35 Neneng Uswatun Hasanah Biologi
36 Nur Anisyah Statistika
37 Prayogi Adista P Teknik Mesin
38 Priyambodo Arief Kurniawan D4 Teknik Elektro Industri
39 Qintan Istighfarin Atmaja Biologi
40 Rachmat Adimas Feriansyah Teknik Mesin
41 Rachmat Ramadhan Matematika
42 Rahman Faiz Suwandana Teknik Material dan Metalurgi FTI-ITS
43 Ramadhan Satya Putra Teknik Informatika
44 Retno Damastuti Teknik Materialdan Metalurgi
45 Ridhwan haliq Teknik Material dan Metalurgi (S2)
46 Rima Faiqoh Augustine  
47 Risanda Martalina Biologi
48 Rizha Yudha Pratama Teknik Mesin (D3)
49 Rizka Gitami Sativa Kimia
50 Rosyid Abdillah Statistika
51 Safira Dina Nadila Teknik Mesin (S1)
52 Taqy Thian N Kimia
53 Utami Khasanah Kimia
54 Vridayani Anggi Leksono Teknik Industri
55 Windasari Putri Septarina Biologi
56 Yakob Christopher Teknik Fisika
57 YASFI T. Material dan Metalurgi
58 Yemima Eka Pramudita Kimia
59 Zeddy Argasani Teknik Material dan Metalurgi

 

SESSION 2 (13.00-16.00)
NO NAMA JURUSAN
1 Aan Novandi Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
2 Aiditya Pamungkas Biologi
3 Ainur Rohman Teknik kimia
4 Aisyah Lestari Matematika
5 Akhmad faruq alhikami Teknik Fisika
6 Amelia islamiati Biologi
7 Amira Herwindyani Hutasuhut Sistem Informasi
8 Annis Paramita Dilla Sistem Informasi
9 Annisa Cinintya Risam Sistem Informasi
10 Augus Tino Tri Widyantoro S2 Teknik Material dan Metalurgi
11 Ayu Rachman Teknik Industri
12 Denaya Andrya Prasidya Biologi
13 Destina Wahyu Winarti Matematika
14 Devin Ari Sagita Kimia
15 Devota Rachmania Hardask Sistem Informasi
16 Dian Fitriani Biologi
17 Dita Ahmeta Ferdiansyah Teknik kimia
18 Ditya Larasati Biologi
19 Ervin Silviana Agustin Teknik Lingkungan
20 Esthi Kusumadewayanti Teknik Mesin (Pasca Sarjana)
21 Faisal Maulana Teknik Fisika
22 Faza Faikar Cordova Sistem Informasi
23 Gabriella Putri Dienanta Teknik Fisika
24 Hanum Febriliani Teknik Industri
25 Hanum Febrilliani Valentine Teknik Industri
26 I'is Anisatun Mahmudah Kimia
27 Khoirul Ashari Kimia
28 Laellatul Badriyah Biologi
29 Laili Khumaidah Kimia
30 Leonita Ayu Sinta Dewi Sistem Informasi
31 Muhimmatul Khoiro Fisika
32 Nadhira Raafianti Teknik Mesin
33 Nilna Rizqiyah Mubarokah Biologi
34 Noval Arsad Sistem Informasi
35 Nuraini Matematika
36 Putri Ika Wahyu RJ Teknik Mesin
37 Reza Claudia Istanto Sistem Informasi
38 Rifki Nugraha Teknik Mesin
39 Rima Faiqoh Augustine Sistem Informasi
40 Riska Maziyah Biologi
41 RIZAL AWALUDIN D3 TEKNIK KIMIA
42 Selvy Sulistyo Wardani Matematika
43 Septiana Trikuncoro Teknik Elektro
44 Siti Chotijah Kimia
45 Soetjipto Sistem Informasi (S2)
46 Sofia V. N. Kimia 
47 Thina Ardliana Alumni S2 Teknik Industri ITS angkatan 2012
48 Vinda Daningrum Sistem Informasi
49 Widhio Setyo Nugroho Teknik kimia
50 Yasin agung Sahodo  Fisika
51 Yusuf Hasan Habibie Teknik Kimia